Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kdkvr Gp Prjt No 92/2024 25 Construction Of Gender Resource Center Kadakkavoor Gp Annual Plan 2024 25
|
| Description |
Kdkvr Gp Prjt No 92/2024 25 Construction Of Gender Resource Center Kadakkavoor Gp Annual Plan 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_727148_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDKVR GP Prjt No 92/2024-25 Construction of Gender Resource Center Kadakkavoor GP Annual Plan 2024- |
| Tender Fee | 610 |
| EMD | 6883 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadakkavoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1157217 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 585 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreKdkvr gp prjt no. 101/25-26 further construction of gender resource center at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gp prjt no. 101/25-26 further construction of gender resource center at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreKdkvr gp prjt no. 253/2024-25 -construction of building for fhc sub center in kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp prjt no. 253/2024-25 -construction of building for fhc sub center in kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreKdkvr gp retender prjt no. 242/2024-25 bottle booth at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp retender prjt no. 242/2024-25 bottle booth at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreKdkvr gp prjt no 239/2024-25 -fhc renovation in kadakkavoor gpkadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp prjt no 239/2024-25 -fhc renovation in kadakkavoor gpkadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreKdkvr gp prjt no 81/2024-25 maintenance of various anganawas in kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp prjt no 81/2024-25 maintenance of various anganawas in kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreKdkvr gp prjt no 83/2024-25 maintenance in government lp up schools kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp prjt no 83/2024-25 maintenance in government lp up schools kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreKdkvr gp prjt no. 248/2024-25 community leach pit in anganavadi n kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp prjt no. 248/2024-25 community leach pit in anganavadi n kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreKdkvr gp prjt no 58/2024-25 -veterinary hospital renovation in ward 2 in kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp prjt no 58/2024-25 -veterinary hospital renovation in ward 2 in kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreKdkvr gp retender prjt no. 88/2024-25 -kadukkara machathumukku road drainage waste disposal at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp retender prjt no. 88/2024-25 -kadukkara machathumukku road drainage waste disposal at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type