Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kdkvr Gp Prjr No. 213/25 26 Peranam Temple Kulam Road Renovation Ward 16 At Kadakkavoor Gp Annual Plan 2025 26
|
| Description |
Kdkvr Gp Prjr No. 213/25 26 Peranam Temple Kulam Road Renovation Ward 16 At Kadakkavoor Gp Annual Plan 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_799972_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDKVR GP Prjr No. 213/25-26-Peranam Temple Kulam Road Renovation Ward 16 at Kadakkavoor GP Annual P |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 13558 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadakkavoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1326866 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 340 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kdkvr gp pro. no. 74/2024-25- peranam lekshamveedu kulam road improvements in ward 16 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp pro. no. 74/2024-25- peranam lekshamveedu kulam road improvements in ward 16 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreKdkvr gp prjt no. 222/25-26 thoppichantha kundukulam road ward 16 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gp prjt no. 222/25-26 thoppichantha kundukulam road ward 16 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreKdkvr gp electrification of subcentre building for fhc in kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gp electrification of subcentre building for fhc in kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreKdkvr gpprjt no. 229/25-26-renovation of anganwadi cn 60 in ward 16 kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gpprjt no. 229/25-26-renovation of anganwadi cn 60 in ward 16 kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreKdkvr gp retenderprjt no. 231/25-26-thevarunada thekkeveedu road completion kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gp retenderprjt no. 231/25-26-thevarunada thekkeveedu road completion kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreKdkvr gpprjt no. 232/2025-26 -panchayath office maintenance at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gpprjt no. 232/2025-26 -panchayath office maintenance at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreKdkvr gp retender prjt no. 228/25-26-thenada kochupalathadikkal drain improvement kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gp retender prjt no. 228/25-26-thenada kochupalathadikkal drain improvement kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreKdkvr gp prjt no.122/25-26-ayurved hospital renovation ward - 11 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gp prjt no.122/25-26-ayurved hospital renovation ward - 11 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreKdkvr gp prjt no.132/25-26-meenankuzhi waste disposal ward -7 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gp prjt no.132/25-26-meenankuzhi waste disposal ward -7 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreKdkvr gp prjt no. 171/25-26-ammankovil pazhayampalli road improvements - ward-13 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Kdkvr gp prjt no. 171/25-26-ammankovil pazhayampalli road improvements - ward-13 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type