Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan 56/23 24 Sisumandhiram Painting And Repair General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re Tender Sisumandhiram Painting
And Repair
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607077_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PNGD/GEN/17/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1266 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer LID EW Section Panangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-56/23-24-sisumandhiram painting and repair-general civil work
Sisumandhiram painting and repair
Read moreRe tender -annual plan-191/23-24-mcf modernization-general civil work
Re tender -mcf modernization
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 ambalam kurumbakavu road maintenance ward 3 project no 56 23 24 general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 ambalam kurumbakavu road maintenance ward 3 project no 56 23 24 general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-vettucaud malsaya bhavan maintanance and hall construction1977/23-general civil work re tender
Maintenance and hall construction
Read moreRe tender annual plan ndy 23 23 vappalassery kalleli road naveekaranam ward 8 28 23 24 general civil work
Re tender annual plan ndy 23 23 vappalassery kalleli road naveekaranam ward 8 28 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-56/23-24 illath areechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-56/23-24 illath areechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Read moreRe tender -annual plan-138/23-24 main town roads maintenance-perumbavoor municipality-general civil work
Re tender -annual plan-138/23-24 main town roads maintenance-perumbavoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreRe tender -annual plan-pbvr 125/23-24 maintenance of vhs school -perumbavur-general civil work
Re tender -annual plan-pbvr 125/23-24 maintenance&#x0d of vhs school -perumbavur-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-yaram road inter lock in anakkara gp-357/23-24-general civil work re tender
Public work
Read moreAnnual plan-vettiparambu konthanani road retaring irish drain-tky 43/23-24-general civil work (re-tender)
Annual plan-vettiparambu konthanani road retaring irish drain-tky 43/23-24-general civil work (re-tender)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type