Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 56/23 24 Sisumandhiram Painting And Repair General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Sisumandhiram Painting
And Repair
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600600_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PNGD/GEN/12/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1266 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer LID EW Section Panangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
re tender -annual plan-56/23-24-sisumandhiram painting and repair-general civil work
Re tender-sisumandhiram painting and repair
Read moreAnnual plan-56/23-24 illath areechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-56/23-24 illath areechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 56 23 24 cherupuzha gp chunda meluthani road retarring general civil work
Annual plan pro no 56 23 24 cherupuzha gp chunda meluthani road retarring general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 ambalam kurumbakavu road maintenance ward 3 project no 56 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 ambalam kurumbakavu road maintenance ward 3 project no 56 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 810/23-24 - -keekkozhoor govt hss kettidam painting-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 810/23-24 - -keekkozhoor govt hss kettidam painting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 pr.no.56 mavinchuvadu karimbanakunnu road rennovation ward - 16-pr no.56/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 pr.no.56 mavinchuvadu karimbanakunnu road rennovation ward - 16-pr no.56/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 ambalam kurumbakavu road maintenance ward 3 project no 56 23 24 general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 ambalam kurumbakavu road maintenance ward 3 project no 56 23 24 general civil work (re tender)
Read moreof your Industry type