Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vettiparambu Konthanani Road Retaring Irish Drain Tky 43/23 24 General Civil Work (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vettiparambu Konthanani Road Retaring Irish Drain Tky 43/23 24 General Civil Work (Re Tender)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_621310_36 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LIDEW/TKY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5454 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Teekoy GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=981856 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vettiparambu konthanani road retaring irish drain-tky 43/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-vettiparambu konthanani road retaring irish drain-tky 43/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vettiparambu mattayilkada road retaring- tky 44/23-24-general civil work
Aannual plan-vettiparambu mattayilkada road retaring- tky 44/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-teekoy church vathil kottarathumpara maravikkallu road retaring re concreting irish drain -tky 23/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-teekoy church vathil kottarathumpara maravikkallu road retaring re concreting irish drain -tky 23/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-teekoy mlakuzhy road retaring , irish drain-tky 46/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-teekoy mlakuzhy road retaring,irish drain-tky 46/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-teekoy cherimala road retaring irish drain-tky 42/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-teekoy cherimala road retaring irish drain-tky 42/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-teekoy pallivathil dcmr road retaring irish drain -tky 48/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-teekoy pallivathil dcmr road retaring irish drain -tky 48/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-njandukallu makkoli road retaring-tky 49/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-njandukallu makkoli road retaring-tky 49/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-teekoy vattamattam kulathunkal road retaring-tky 40/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-teekoy vattamattam kulathunkal road retaring-tky 40/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-co operative road pallivathil road irish drain -tky 125/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-co operative road pallivathil road irish drain -tky 125/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellikulam kaarikadu road re tarring irish drain in ward 6-tky 31/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-vellikulam kaarikadu road re tarring irish drain in ward 6-tky 31/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type