Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ward 8 ,Ward 7, Vazhikadavu Naadunokki Malamel Maadathani Road Re Concreting ,Irish Drain ,Re Tarring Tky 35/2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ward 8 ,Ward 7, Vazhikadavu Naadunokki Malamel Maadathani Road Re Concreting ,Irish Drain ,Re Tarring Tky 35/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_621310_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LIDEW/TKY |
| Tender Fee | 1635 |
| EMD | 18526 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTIONTEEKOY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ward 9 ward 10 kallam velathussery road tarring,re concreting,irish drain, protection wall and completion of culvert-tky/183/2023-24
Annual plan-ward 9 ward 10 kallam velathussery road tarring,re concreting,irish drain, protection wall and completion of culvert-tky/183/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ottayetti-kattupara road re-tarring,reconcreting irish drain in ward 5-tky 30/2023-24
annual plan-ottayetti-kattupara road re-tarring,reconcreting irish drain in ward 5-tky 30/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-vellikulam kaarikadu road re tarring irish drain in ward 6-tky 31/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-vellikulam kaarikadu road re tarring irish drain in ward 6-tky 31/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 594/25 aryankala pindipuzha road re tarring and irish concreting in ward 6,ettumanoor municipality - road re tarring and irish concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 594/25&#x0d aryankala pindipuzha road re tarring and irish&#x0d concreting in ward 6,ettumanoor municipality -&#x0d road re tarring and irish concreting-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreRe-concreting, re-tarring and construction of irish drain in apayappady-mampathy road in ward 7 of karukachal gramapanchayath
Concrete
Read moreMavelikara bp 2023-24 chakkumoodu jn chala kshethram road re-tarring irish concreting .
Mavelikara bpchakkumoodu jn chala kshethram road re-tarring irish concreting .
Read moreAnnual plan-teekoy church vathil kottarathumpara maravikkallu road retaring re concreting irish drain -tky 23/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-teekoy church vathil kottarathumpara maravikkallu road retaring re concreting irish drain -tky 23/23-24-general civil work
Read moreEdakkodu road re tarring re concreting ward 2 pro 342/25
Edakkodu road re tarring re concreting ward 2 pro 342/25
Read moreof your Industry type