Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sooranad South Gp Annual Plan 2023 2024 Pr No 54/24 Eravichira Lps Edavana Junction Road Maintenance Ward 2
|
| Description |
Sooranad South Gp Annual Plan 2023 2024 Pr No 54/24 Eravichira Lps Edavana Junction Road Maintenance Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585406_2 |
|
Reference Number |
08/2023/AE/LIDEW/SSGP2PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27538 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | sooranadsouth GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no 183/24 govt lps kidangayam north public toilet complex construction
annual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no 183/24 govt lps kidangayam north public toilet complex construction
Read moreSooranad south gp annual plan 2023-2024 pr no 107/24 anganwadi maintenance
Sooranad south gp annual plan 2023-2024 pr no 107/24 anganwadi maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no 109/24 public well maintenance
Annual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no 109/24 public well maintenance
Read moreSooranad south gp annual plan 2023-2024 pr no 157/24 phc roof ceiling
Sooranad south gp annual plan 2023-2024 pr no 157/24 phc roof ceiling
Read morePr no 54 chakkala mukku thonnalloor mukku road maintanance ward 14 sooranad south
Pr no 54 chakkala mukku&#x0d thonnalloor mukku road maintanance ward 14 sooranad south
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no 156/24 cherukara mukku-kakkakunnu road maintance
Annual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no 156/24 cherukara mukku-kakkakunnu road maintance
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no pr no 180/24 chemmathumukku thannikamukku road maintenance ward 10
Annual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no pr no 180/24 chemmathumukku thannikamukku road maintenance ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no pr no 180/24 chemmathumukku thannikamukku road maintenance ward 10
Annual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no pr no 180/24 chemmathumukku thannikamukku road maintenance ward 10
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no 173/23 kakkakunnu mulamukku road maintenance ward 6
annual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no 173/23 kakkakunnu mulamukku road maintenance ward 6
Read moreof your Industry type