Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Sooranad South Gp Pr No Pr No 180/24 Chemmathumukku Thannikamukku Road Maintenance Ward 10
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Sooranad South Gp Pr No Pr No 180/24 Chemmathumukku Thannikamukku Road Maintenance Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635806_2 |
|
Reference Number |
08/2023/AE/LIDEW/SSGP4PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11652 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | sooranadsouth GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no pr no 180/24 chemmathumukku thannikamukku road maintenance ward 10
Annual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no pr no 180/24 chemmathumukku thannikamukku road maintenance ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no 109/24 public well maintenance
Annual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no 109/24 public well maintenance
Read moreSooranad south gp annual plan 2023-2024 pr no 107/24 anganwadi maintenance
Sooranad south gp annual plan 2023-2024 pr no 107/24 anganwadi maintenance
Read moreSooranad south gp annual plan 2023-2024 pr no 157/24 phc roof ceiling
Sooranad south gp annual plan 2023-2024 pr no 157/24 phc roof ceiling
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no 156/24 cherukara mukku-kakkakunnu road maintance
Annual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no 156/24 cherukara mukku-kakkakunnu road maintance
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr 169/24 toilet construction for skvnjana vardhini liberarynad south gp pr no 156/24 cherukara mukku-kakkakunnu road maintance
Annual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr 169/24 toilet construction for skvnjana vardhini liberary
Read moreSooranad south gp annual plan 2023-24 pr no 120/24 maintenance of high mast light(electrical work)
Sooranad south gp annual plan 2023-24 pr no 120/24 maintenance of high mast light(electrical work)
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no 173/23 kakkakunnu mulamukku road maintenance ward 6
annual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no 173/23 kakkakunnu mulamukku road maintenance ward 6
Read moreSooranad south gp annual plan 2023-2024 pr no 52/24 kaniyamkadavu kaimaveettil road maintenance ward 1
Sooranad south gp annual plan 2023-2024 pr no 52/24 kaniyamkadavu kaimaveettil road maintenance ward 1
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no 183/24 govt lps kidangayam north public toilet complex construction
annual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no 183/24 govt lps kidangayam north public toilet complex construction
Read moreof your Industry type