Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Manhole H.No 12/10 ,85/17 ,89,10 Total 14 Nos
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Manhole H.No 12/10 ,85/17 ,89,10 Total 14 Nos
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_965922_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Jal/ 2183/ Zone 4 / H.NO 12/10 , 85/17 /Total 14 Nos / Gwaltoli |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jal kal Vibhag Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1685968 |
| Start Date | October 17, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2024
Expired 681 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreRepairing of manhole at h.no 106/132 ,51,35,54,396 total 14 nos manhole
Repairing of manhole at h.no 106/132 ,51,35,54,396 total 14 nos manhole
Read moreRepairing of mahole h.no 10/226 ,238,237,231,etc total 14 nos manhole in ward 10
Repairing of mahole h.no 10/226 ,238,237,231,etc total 14 nos manhole in ward 10
Read moreRepairing of manhole h.no 100/284 ,95,93,26,37 etc total 15 nos
Repairing of manhole h.no 100/284 ,95,93,26,37 etc total 15 nos
Read moreRepairing on 10 nos manhole at ward 71 h.no 105/215 to 105/202
Repairing on 10 nos manhole at ward 71 h.no 105/215 to 105/202
Read moreConstruction of 2 nos manhole near h.no 12 /60 and 112/166
Construction of 2 nos manhole near h.no 12 /60 and 112/166
Read moreLaying of c.c. road from h.no. 11-250 to dtdc couries, h.no. 12-16 to h.no. 12-17, h.no. 12-10 to h.no. 12-13 and h.no. 12-30/a to h.no. 12-17 at shanthi nagar in ward no. 113 patancheru circle-22, slp zone ghmc (2025-26) ( d22-25008846)
Laying of c.c. road from h.no. 11-250 to dtdc couries, h.no. 12-16 to h.no. 12-17, h.no. 12-10 to h.no. 12-13 and h.no. 12-30/a to h.no. 12-17 at shanthi nagar in ward no. 113 patancheru circle-22, slp zone ghmc (2025-26) ( d22-25008846)
Read moreLaying of c.c. road from h.no. 11-250 to dtdc couries, h.no. 12-16 to h.no. 12-17, h.no. 12-10 to h.no. 12-13 and h.no. 12-30/a to h.no. 12-17 at shanthi nagar in ward no. 113 patancheru circle-22, slp zone ghmc (2025-26) ( d22-25008846) (recalled) (619374)
Laying of c.c. road from h.no. 11-250 to dtdc couries, h.no. 12-16 to h.no. 12-17, h.no. 12-10 to h.no. 12-13 and h.no. 12-30/a to h.no. 12-17 at shanthi nagar in ward no. 113 patancheru circle-22, slp zone ghmc (2025-26) ( d22-25008846) (recalled) (619374)
Read moreof your Industry type