Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing On 10 Nos Manhole At Ward 71 H.No 105/215 To 105/202
|
| Description |
Repairing On 10 Nos Manhole At Ward 71 H.No 105/215 To 105/202
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_932599_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Jal /790 / Zone 1 / ward 71 H.no 105 /215 to 105/202 /10 Nos Manhole |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 11000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jal Kal Vibhag Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1611414 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of manhole h.no 12/10 ,85/17 ,89,10 total 14 nos
Repairing of manhole h.no 12/10 ,85/17 ,89,10 total 14 nos
Read moreRepairing of mahole h.no 10/226 ,238,237,231,etc total 14 nos manhole in ward 10
Repairing of mahole h.no 10/226 ,238,237,231,etc total 14 nos manhole in ward 10
Read moreRepairing of manhole at h.no 106/132 ,51,35,54,396 total 14 nos manhole
Repairing of manhole at h.no 106/132 ,51,35,54,396 total 14 nos manhole
Read moreRepairing of manhole h.no 100/284 ,95,93,26,37 etc total 15 nos
Repairing of manhole h.no 100/284 ,95,93,26,37 etc total 15 nos
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at h.no 105 /237 to 105 /241 tak 60 mtr 6 nos manhole
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at h.no 105 /237 to 105 /241 tak 60 mtr 6 nos manhole
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line h.no 105/378 to 105/380 tak 40 mtr in ward 71
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line h.no 105/378 to 105/380 tak 40 mtr in ward 71
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line in ward 71 h.no 105/381 to 105/289 tak 30 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line in ward 71 h.no 105/381 to 105/289 tak 30 mtr
Read moreConstruction of 2 nos manhole near h.no 12 /60 and 112/166
Construction of 2 nos manhole near h.no 12 /60 and 112/166
Read moreof your Industry type