Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Manhole At H.No 106/132 ,51,35,54,396 Total 14 Nos Manhole
Description
Repairing Of Manhole At H.No 106/132 ,51,35,54,396 Total 14 Nos Manhole
Organisation Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_DOLBU_966029_1
Reference
Number
Jal/ 2183/ Zone 4 / H.No 106/132,51,35,54 etc / Total 14 Nos
Tender Fee 500
EMD 15000
Tender Value -
Place Jal kal Vibhag Kanpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1686275

Start Date October 17, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 22/10/2024

Expired 682 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.