Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of C.C. Road From H.No. 11 250 To Dtdc Couries, H.No. 12 16 To H.No. 12 17, H.No. 12 10 To H.No. 12 13 And H.No. 12 30/A To H.No. 12 17 At Shanthi Nagar In Ward No. 113 Patancheru Circle 22, Slp Zone Ghmc (2025 26) ( D22 25008846) (Recalled) (619374)
Description
Laying Of C.C. Road From H.No. 11 250 To Dtdc Couries, H.No. 12 16 To H.No. 12 17, H.No. 12 10 To H.No. 12 13 And H.No. 12 30/A To H.No. 12 17 At Shanthi Nagar In Ward No. 113 Patancheru Circle 22, Slp Zone Ghmc (2025 26) ( D22 25008846) (Recalled) (619374)
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 648687
Reference
Number
Engg - 11/GHMC/PTC-C-22/2025-26, Dated: 01-08-2025 (Item No.5)
Tender Fee 1094
EMD 30888
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date November 26, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 29/11/2025

Expired 281 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.