Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening Of C.C.Road Shanthiniketan School To Gupta Towers Gowtham Nagar In Ward No. 113 Patancheru Circle 22, Slp Zone Ghmc (2025 26) (D22 25008843)
|
| Description |
Widening Of C.C.Road Shanthiniketan School To Gupta Towers Gowtham Nagar In Ward No. 113 Patancheru Circle 22, Slp Zone Ghmc (2025 26) (D22 25008843)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 619266 |
|
Reference Number |
Engg - 11/GHMC/PTC-C-22/2025-26, Dated: 01-08-2025 (Item No.2) |
| Tender Fee | 149 |
| EMD | 4206 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and installation of open gym equipment at symphony park homes colony in ward no.113, patancheru circle-22, slp zone, ghmc (2025-26)(d22-25006911)
Supply and installation of open gym equipment at symphony park homes colony in ward no.113, patancheru circle-22, slp zone, ghmc (2025-26)(d22-25006911)
Read moreLaying of c.c. road from h.no. 3-129 to h.no. 3-131/1, h.no. 3-104/15 to h.no. 3-104/13/b at gowtham nagar in ward no. 113 patancheru circle-22, slp zone ghmc (2025-26) (d22-25008842)
Laying of c.c. road from h.no. 3-129 to h.no. 3-131/1, h.no. 3-104/15 to h.no. 3-104/13/b at gowtham nagar in ward no. 113 patancheru circle-22, slp zone ghmc (2025-26) (d22-25008842)
Read moreSupply and installation of open gym equipments mythri ground in ward no.113, patancheru circle-22, slp zone, ghmc
Supply and installation of open gym equipments mythri ground in ward no.113, patancheru circle-22, slp zone, ghmc
Read moreDevelopment of park beside manjeera school in shanthi nagar ward no. 113 patancheru circle-22, slp zone ghmc (2025-26)
Development of park beside manjeera school in shanthi nagar ward no. 113 patancheru circle-22, slp zone ghmc (2025-26)
Read moreDevelopment of triangle bit before mallanna temple allwyn colony in ward no. 113 patancheru circle-22, slp zone ghmc (2025-26)
Development of triangle bit before mallanna temple allwyn colony in ward no. 113 patancheru circle-22, slp zone ghmc (2025-26)
Read moreSupply and installation of open gym equipments at krushi defence colony parks in ward no.113, patancheru, circle-22, slp zone, ghmc
Supply and installation of open gym equipments at krushi defence colony parks in ward no.113, patancheru, circle-22, slp zone, ghmc
Read moreDiscount e-tender for construction of nro 113 ghmc, patancheru, sangareddy
Discount e-tender for construction of nro 113 ghmc, patancheru, sangareddy
Read moreLeveling of ground (south side area) with stone dust at mythri ground in ward no.113, patancheru ramachandrapuram circle-22, slp zone, ghmc
Leveling of ground (south side area) with stone dust at mythri ground in ward no.113, patancheru ramachandrapuram circle-22, slp zone, ghmc
Read moreMaintenance of bt roads, cc roads and storm water drains (catchpit repairs) for 05 months in ward no. 113 patancheru of patancheru and ramachandrapuram circle-22, slp zone ghmc. (2025-26)
Maintenance of bt roads, cc roads and storm water drains (catchpit repairs) for 05 months in ward no. 113 patancheru of patancheru and ramachandrapuram circle-22, slp zone ghmc-re call. (2025-26)
Read moreCleaning and levelling of the edgah premises and filling with stone dust at chinnavagu and bandaged ward no. 113 patancheru, circle-22, slp zone ghmc
Cleaning and levelling of the edgah premises and filling with stone dust at chinnavagu and bandaged ward no. 113 patancheru, circle-22, slp zone ghmc
Read moreof your Industry type