Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of Open Gym Equipment At Symphony Park Homes Colony In Ward No.113, Patancheru Circle 22, Slp Zone, Ghmc (2025 26)(D22 25006911)
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation Of Open Gym Equipment At Symphony Park Homes Colony In Ward No.113, Patancheru Circle 22, Slp Zone, Ghmc (2025 26)(D22 25006911)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 612749 |
|
Reference Number |
Engg-08/PTC-C-22/2025-26, Dated: 09-07-2025 (Item No.1) |
| Tender Fee | 559 |
| EMD | 15779 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 11, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2025
Expired 416 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and installation of open gym equipments mythri ground in ward no.113, patancheru circle-22, slp zone, ghmc
Supply and installation of open gym equipments mythri ground in ward no.113, patancheru circle-22, slp zone, ghmc
Read moreWidening of c.c.road shanthiniketan school to gupta towers gowtham nagar in ward no. 113 patancheru circle-22, slp zone ghmc (2025-26) (d22-25008843)
Widening of c.c.road shanthiniketan school to gupta towers gowtham nagar in ward no. 113 patancheru circle-22, slp zone ghmc (2025-26) (d22-25008843)
Read moreSupply and installation of open gym equipments at krushi defence colony parks in ward no.113, patancheru, circle-22, slp zone, ghmc
Supply and installation of open gym equipments at krushi defence colony parks in ward no.113, patancheru, circle-22, slp zone, ghmc
Read moreDevelopment of park beside manjeera school in shanthi nagar ward no. 113 patancheru circle-22, slp zone ghmc (2025-26)
Development of park beside manjeera school in shanthi nagar ward no. 113 patancheru circle-22, slp zone ghmc (2025-26)
Read moreDevelopment of triangle bit before mallanna temple allwyn colony in ward no. 113 patancheru circle-22, slp zone ghmc (2025-26)
Development of triangle bit before mallanna temple allwyn colony in ward no. 113 patancheru circle-22, slp zone ghmc (2025-26)
Read moreLeveling of ground (south side area) with stone dust at mythri ground in ward no.113, patancheru ramachandrapuram circle-22, slp zone, ghmc
Leveling of ground (south side area) with stone dust at mythri ground in ward no.113, patancheru ramachandrapuram circle-22, slp zone, ghmc
Read moreSupply and installation of open gym equipments open place beside h.no. 1-28/4 pochamma temple at bandlaguda in ward no. 113 patancheru circle-22, slp zone ghmc (2025-26)
Supply and installation of open gym equipments open place beside h.no. 1-28/4 pochamma temple at bandlaguda in ward no. 113 patancheru circle-22, slp zone ghmc (2025-26)
Read moreCleaning and levelling of the edgah premises and filling with stone dust at chinnavagu and bandaged ward no. 113 patancheru, circle-22, slp zone ghmc
Cleaning and levelling of the edgah premises and filling with stone dust at chinnavagu and bandaged ward no. 113 patancheru, circle-22, slp zone ghmc
Read moreMaintenance of bt roads, cc roads and storm water drains (catchpit repairs) for 05 months in ward no. 113 patancheru of patancheru and ramachandrapuram circle-22, slp zone ghmc. (2025-26)
Maintenance of bt roads, cc roads and storm water drains (catchpit repairs) for 05 months in ward no. 113 patancheru of patancheru and ramachandrapuram circle-22, slp zone ghmc-re call. (2025-26)
Read moreProviding amenities and arrangements for vinayaka nimmajjanam at sakkicheruvu timmakka cheruvu and bandlaguda cheruvu in ward-113 patancheru in circle-22, slp zone ghmc (2025-26)
Providing amenities and arrangements for vinayaka nimmajjanam at sakkicheruvu timmakka cheruvu and bandlaguda cheruvu in ward-113 patancheru in circle-22, slp zone ghmc (2025-26)
Read moreof your Industry type