Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Procurement Of Spares For Esp Model No. 2 Xfaa 9 X 37 5 M 2 X1 16150 2 For Bhel Make Boiler Of 2 X250 Mw Unit No. 10 And 11 Stps, Sarni.
Description
Procurement Of Spares For Esp Model No. 2 Xfaa 9 X 37 5 M 2 X1 16150 2 For Bhel Make Boiler Of 2 X250 Mw Unit No. 10 And 11 Stps, Sarni.
Organisation Madhya Pradesh Power Generating Company Limited | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_MPPGC_446044_1
Reference
Number
PT-4977
Tender Fee 1438
EMD 74200
Tender Value -
Place O/O CE (GEN) STPS Sarni.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=529266

Start Date September 05, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 06/10/2025

Expired 332 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.