Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Spares For Esp Model No. 2 Xfaa 9 X 37 5 M 2 X1 16150 2 For Bhel Make Boiler Of 2 X250 Mw Unit No. 10 And 11 Stps, Sarni. Mppgcl
Description
Spares For Esp Model No. 2 Xfaa 9 X 37 5 M 2 X1 16150 2 For Bhel Make Boiler Of 2 X250 Mw Unit No. 10 And 11 Stps, Sarni. Mppgcl
Organisation Madhya Pradesh Power Generating Company Limited | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_MPPGC_378665_1
Reference
Number
PT-4738
Tender Fee 1480
EMD 81400
Tender Value -
Place O/o CE(GEN) STPS, MPPGCL, Sarni
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=450277

Start Date November 15, 2024 00:00
End Date
Expired 13/12/2024

Expired 628 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.