Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Round The Clock Work Of Assitance In Various Operation Of Etp Plant At 2x250 Mw Stps,Sarni
|
| Description |
Round The Clock Work Of Assitance In Various Operation Of Etp Plant At 2x250 Mw Stps,Sarni
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MPPGC_301425_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WT4392 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 44980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sarni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 22, 2023 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Round the clock work of assitance in various operation of etp plant at 2 250 mw stps,sarni
Round the clock work of assitance in various operation of etp plant at 2 250 mw stps,sarni
Read moreRound the clock work of assitance in various operation of d.m plant of unit 10 and 11 at stps sarni
Round the clock work of assitance in various operation of d.m plant of unit 10 and 11 at stps sarni
Read moreProcurement of safety items for chemical lab and wt plant, hydrogen plant, etp, ph-iv (2x250 mw), stps, sarni.
Procurement of safety items for chemical lab and wt plant, hydrogen plant, etp, ph-iv (2x250 mw), stps, sarni.
Read moreProcurement of safety items for chemical lab and wt plant, hydrogen plant, etp, ph-iv (2x250 mw), stps, sarni.
Procurement of safety items for chemical lab and wt plant, hydrogen plant, etp, ph-iv (2x250 mw), stps, sarni.
Read moreAssitance in operation of equipment of boiler and turbine associated auxilaries of 2x250 mw unit no 10 and 11 stps,mppgcl,sarni
Assitance in operation of equipment of boiler and turbine associated auxilaries of 2x250 mw unit no 10 and 11 stps,mppgcl,sarni
Read moreOperation and maintenance of complete ash handling plant of 2x250 mw unit 10 and 11 of stps sarni.
Operation and&#x0d maintenance of &#x0d complete ash &#x0d handling plant of &#x0d 2x250 mw unit 10 and &#x0d 11 of stps sarni.
Read moreOverhauling of various instrumentation and control system during aoh coh # 10 of 2x250 mw imd4 stps sarni
Overhauling of various instrumentation and control system during aoh coh # 10 of 2x250 mw imd4 stps sarni
Read moreRound the clock operation of dm plant, pre treatment plant, uf plant, clarified pump house and raw water pump house of 2x250 mw ptpp and round the clock operation, routine and prive maintenance of dm and uf plant in 2x210mw parichha and round th
Round the clock operation of dm plant, pre treatment plant, uf plant, clarified pump house and raw water pump house of 2x250 mw ptpp and round the clock operation, routine and prive maintenance of dm and uf plant in 2x210mw parichha and round th
Read moreAssitance in office works of office the se opn 4,stps,sarni
Assitance in office works of office the se opn 4,stps,sarni
Read moreRound the clock operation of dm plant pre treatment plant uf plant clarified pump house and raw water pump house of 2x250 mw ptpp parichha and round the clock operation routine preventive maintenance of dm and uf plant in 2x210mw ptpp parichha
Round the clock operation of dm plant pre treatment plant uf plant clarified pump house and raw water pump house of 2x250 mw ptpp parichha and round the clock operation routine preventive maintenance of dm and uf plant in 2x210mw ptpp parichha
Read moreof your Industry type