Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchase Of Supply Of Spares For Esp Model No. 2 Xfaa 9 X 37 5 M 2 X1 16150 2 For Bhel Make Boiler Of 2 X250 Mw Unit No. 10 And 11 Stps, Sarni.
|
| Description |
Purchase Of Supply Of Spares For Esp Model No. 2 Xfaa 9 X 37 5 M 2 X1 16150 2 For Bhel Make Boiler Of 2 X250 Mw Unit No. 10 And 11 Stps, Sarni.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MPPGC_303300_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PT-4397 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 69600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o CE(GEN) STPS MPPGCL SARNI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of spares for esp model no. 2xfaa-9 x 37 5m-2x1 16150-2 for bhel make boiler of 2x250 mw unit no. 10 and 11 stps, sarni.
Procurement of spares for esp model no. 2xfaa-9 x 37 5m-2x1 16150-2 for bhel make boiler of 2x250 mw unit no. 10 and 11 stps, sarni.
Read moreSpares for esp model no. 2xfaa-9 x 37 5m-2x1 16150-2 for bhel make boiler of 2x250mw unit no. 10 and 11 stps, sarni. mppgcl
Spares for esp model no. 2xfaa-9 x 37 5m-2x1 16150-2 for bhel make boiler of 2x250mw unit no. 10 and 11 stps, sarni. mppgcl
Read moreDaily cleaning of boiler house and its associated area of 2x250 mw unit 10 and 11 stps,sarni
Daily cleaning of boiler house and its associated area of 2x250 mw unit 10 and 11 stps,sarni
Read moreAssitance in operation of equipment of boiler and turbine associated auxilaries of 2x250 mw unit no 10 and 11 stps,mppgcl,sarni
Assitance in operation of equipment of boiler and turbine associated auxilaries of 2x250 mw unit no 10 and 11 stps,mppgcl,sarni
Read moreAoh work of boiler pressure part unit no. 10 250 mw stps, sarni
Aoh work of boiler pressure part unit no. 10 250 mw stps, sarni
Read moreAoh work of boiler pressure part unit no. 10 250 mw stps, sarni
Aoh work of boiler pressure part unit no. 10 250 mw stps, sarni
Read moreAoh work of boiler pressure part unit no. 10 250 mw stps, sarni
Aoh work of boiler pressure part unit no. 10 250 mw stps, sarni
Read moreRound the clock work of assitance in various operation of etp plant at 2x250 mw stps,sarni
Round the clock work of assitance in various operation of etp plant at 2x250 mw stps,sarni
Read moreOverhauling of various instrumentation and control system during aoh coh # 10 of 2x250 mw imd4 stps sarni
Overhauling of various instrumentation and control system during aoh coh # 10 of 2x250 mw imd4 stps sarni
Read moreOverhauling of various instrumentation and control system during coh aoh 11 of 2x250 mw imd 4 stps sarni.
Overhauling of various instrumentation and control system during coh aoh 11 of 2x250 mw imd 4 stps sarni.
Read moreof your Industry type