Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Overhauling Of Various Instrumentation And Control System During Coh Aoh 11 Of 2x250 Mw Imd 4 Stps Sarni.
|
| Description |
Overhauling Of Various Instrumentation And Control System During Coh Aoh 11 Of 2x250 Mw Imd 4 Stps Sarni.
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Power Generating Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MPPGC_394921_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WT-4836 |
| Tender Fee | 1325 |
| EMD | 54400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | STPS Sarni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=469374 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 550 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Overhauling of various instrumentation and control system during aoh coh # 10 of 2x250 mw imd4 stps sarni
Overhauling of various instrumentation and control system during aoh coh # 10 of 2x250 mw imd4 stps sarni
Read moreWork of complete mechanical overhauling of natural draft cooling tower ndct unit no.10 during aoh at 2x250 mw extension units of stps, mppgcl, sarni
Work of complete mechanical overhauling of natural draft cooling tower ndct unit no.10 during aoh at 2x250 mw extension units of stps, mppgcl, sarni
Read moreAoh work of boiler pressure part unit no. 10 250 mw stps, sarni
Aoh work of boiler pressure part unit no. 10 250 mw stps, sarni
Read moreAoh work of boiler pressure part unit no. 10 250 mw stps, sarni
Aoh work of boiler pressure part unit no. 10 250 mw stps, sarni
Read moreAoh work of boiler pressure part unit no. 10 250 mw stps, sarni
Aoh work of boiler pressure part unit no. 10 250 mw stps, sarni
Read moreRound the clock work of assitance in various operation of etp plant at 2x250 mw stps,sarni
Round the clock work of assitance in various operation of etp plant at 2x250 mw stps,sarni
Read moreDaily cleaning of boiler house and its associated area of 2x250 mw unit 10 and 11 stps,sarni
Daily cleaning of boiler house and its associated area of 2x250 mw unit 10 and 11 stps,sarni
Read moreOperation and maintenance of complete ash handling plant of 2x250 mw unit 10 and 11 of stps sarni.
Operation and&#x0d maintenance of &#x0d complete ash &#x0d handling plant of &#x0d 2x250 mw unit 10 and &#x0d 11 of stps sarni.
Read moreServicing of c and s, l and t make acbs installed in ph 4 during forthcoming overhaul of unit 10 , 2x250 mw stps sarni.
Servicing of c and s, l and t make acbs installed in ph 4 during forthcoming overhaul of unit 10 , 2x250 mw stps sarni.
Read moreServicing of c and s, l and t make acbs installed in ph 4 during forthcoming overhaul of unit 10 , 2x250 mw stps sarni.
Servicing of c and s, l and t make acbs installed in ph 4 during forthcoming overhaul of unit 10 , 2x250 mw stps sarni.
Read moreof your Industry type