Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 113/2025 26 Installation Of Gates For The Panchayat Stadium
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 113/2025 26 Installation Of Gates For The Panchayat Stadium
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_781739_1 |
|
Reference Number |
30/AE/LID EW/OMLR/2025-26/T1E |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2110 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1282106 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2025
Expired 388 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreInastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreAnnual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 294/2024-25-renovation of stadium in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 294/2024-25-renovation of stadium in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 257/2025-26-completion of front office in omalloor
Annual plan-omalloor gp 257/2025-26-completion of front office in omalloor
Read moreAnnual plan-poothillathu paral road retarring in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.113)-113/26
Annual plan-poothillathu paral road retarring in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.113)-113/26
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 113/2024-25-re concreting of shattermukk- latinpalli road in ward-6 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 113/2024-25-re concreting of shattermukk- latinpalli road in ward-6 of omalloor gp
Read moreof your Industry type