Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 253/2025 26 Renovation Of Ilavunthara Colony Road In Ward 5
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 253/2025 26 Renovation Of Ilavunthara Colony Road In Ward 5
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_781672_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/AE/LID EW/OMLR/2025-26/T1E |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2105 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1281911 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2025
Expired 387 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -90/2024-25-construction of kaivari nirmranam in mangoottampadi - ilavunthara colony padi road in ward 5 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -90/2024-25-construction of kaivari nirmranam in mangoottampadi - ilavunthara colony padi road in ward 5 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 250/2025-26-renovation of palakkal colony - chalumkara road in ward 1
Annual plan-omalloor gp 250/2025-26-renovation of palakkal colony - chalumkara road in ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 294/2024-25-renovation of stadium in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 294/2024-25-renovation of stadium in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan - omalloor gp 101/2023-24-renovation of puthenpeedika sub- centre in ward 5 of omalloor gp
Annual plan - omalloor gp 101/2023-24-renovation of puthenpeedika sub- centre in ward 5 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -26/2024-25-renovation of poyikayil pady portion near agt farm in pallam colony road in ward 4 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -26/2024-25-renovation of poyikayil pady portion near agt farm in pallam colony road in ward 4 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 257/2025-26-completion of front office in omalloor
Annual plan-omalloor gp 257/2025-26-completion of front office in omalloor
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 312/2024-25-panchayathu office renovation
Annual plan-omalloor gp 312/2024-25-panchayathu office renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -46/2024-25-machikkad colony road concreting in ward 8 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -46/2024-25-machikkad colony road concreting in ward 8 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan - omalloor gp 231/2023-24-renovation of homeo hospital in omalloor grama panchyayath
Annual plan - omalloor gp 231/2023-24-renovation of homeo hospital in omalloor grama panchyayath
Read moreof your Industry type