Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 101/2023 24 Renovation Of Puthenpeedika Sub Centre In Ward 5 Of Omalloor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 101/2023 24 Renovation Of Puthenpeedika Sub Centre In Ward 5 Of Omalloor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_651087_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LID EW/OMLR/2023-24/T3E |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4232 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1001512 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 294/2024-25-renovation of stadium in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 294/2024-25-renovation of stadium in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 128/2024-25-maintenance of panniayli health centre in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 128/2024-25-maintenance of panniayli health centre in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 312/2024-25-panchayathu office renovation
Annual plan-omalloor gp 312/2024-25-panchayathu office renovation
Read moreAnnual plan - omalloor gp 231/2023-24-renovation of homeo hospital in omalloor grama panchyayath
Annual plan - omalloor gp 231/2023-24-renovation of homeo hospital in omalloor grama panchyayath
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 253/2025-26- renovation of ilavunthara colony road in ward 5
Annual plan-omalloor gp 253/2025-26- renovation of ilavunthara colony road in ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.128/24-concreting of puthenpeedika - mannilpadi-tharakan padi - valiyaveettilpadi road in ward no.6 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-project no.128/24-concreting of puthenpeedika - mannilpadi-tharakan padi - valiyaveettilpadi road in ward no.6 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 70/2024-25-renovation of nelloorpadi - parathalakkal - valavilpadi road in ward 11 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 70/2024-25-renovation of nelloorpadi - parathalakkal - valavilpadi road in ward 11 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -91/2024-25- concreting of indikkattil padi road in ward 5 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -91/2024-25- concreting of indikkattil padi road in ward 5 of omalloor gp
Read moreof your Industry type