Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Poothillathu Paral Road Retarring In Kadampazhipuram Gp 2025 26 (Pro.No.113) 113/26
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Poothillathu Paral Road Retarring In Kadampazhipuram Gp 2025 26 (Pro.No.113) 113/26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_781874_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-02/25-26/AE/LSGD/KTPM- 4 |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19067 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadampazhipuram GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1282377 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 375 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-kadampazhipuram alangad road re - tarring in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.205)-205/26
Annual plan-kadampazhipuram alangad road re - tarring in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.205)-205/26
Read moreNnual plan-nettary pazhzgottabalam road retarring in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no. 111)-111/26
Nnual plan-nettary pazhzgottabalam road retarring in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no. 111)-111/26
Read moreAnnual plan-vanitha canteen naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.132)-132/26
Annual plan-vanitha canteen naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.132)-132/26
Read moreAnnual plan-veo office naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.148)-148/26
Annual plan-veo office naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.148)-148/26
Read moreAnnual plan-thekkanagadi drainage naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.129)-129/26
Annual plan-thekkanagadi drainage naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.129)-129/26
Read moreAnnual plan-kariparambu road re- tarring in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.186)-186/26
Annual plan-kariparambu road re- tarring in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.186)-186/26
Read moreAnnual plan-udhumanpadi alagad road naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.247)-247/26
Annual plan-udhumanpadi alagad road naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.247)-247/26
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkla jawan road naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.261)-261/26
Annual plan-kizhakkla jawan road naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.261)-261/26
Read moreAnnual plan-pulikkode padam tractor road naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.185)-185/26
Annual plan-pulikkode padam tractor road naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.185)-185/26
Read moreof your Industry type