Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Non Plan 2024 Cppmlbc Urgent Rectification Works To The Sluice At Ch1260 Km Lhs Of Vilayanchathanur Branch Canal General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Non Plan 2024 Cppmlbc Urgent Rectification Works To The Sluice At Ch1260 Km Lhs Of Vilayanchathanur Branch Canal General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_689597_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/4131/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2711 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHITTUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1104986 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 648 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Generalnon plan 202425cppmlisrectification works to karupputhuraikkadu branch canal between chainage between ch0391 and ch0417 and rectification to damaged well general civil work
Generalnon plan 202425cppmlisrectification works to karupputhuraikkadu&#x0d branch canal between chainage between&#x0d ch0391 and ch0417 and rectification to&#x0d damaged well general civil work
Read moreGeneralnon plan 2025 26ordinary repairs to pwd quater b2 at aluva civil works general civil work
The estimate includes provision for&#x0d dismatling and reroofing the quarter including&#x0d repair of damaged roof members.in b2&#x0d quarters the existing wooden reapers were&#x0d completely damaged by termites so steel works&#x0d with tile were included
Read moreGeneralnon plan 202425cpp mlisemergency works in the canal pumphouse and transformers under meenakshipuram lift irrigation schemegeneral civil work
Generalnon plan 202425cpp mlisemergency works in the canal pumphouse and transformers under meenakshipuram lift irrigation schemegeneral civil work
Read moreGeneralrb02/25action plan 202526 nipclosing leakage near ch14900m of rb main canalgeneral civil work
Generalrb02/25action plan 202526&#x0d nipclosing leakage near ch14900m of rb&#x0d main canalgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2025-26-rectification works to lbmc near ch.37-000 km-general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2025-26-rectification works to lbmc near ch.37-000 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pvip-pvip - urgent rectification works to prevent leakage of kizhakkambalam branch canal including rectification works to ut at ch 3.850 km and damaged sluice in kizhakkambalam md near ch 3.900kmgeneral civil work
Pvip - urgent rectification works
Read moreGeneral rectification works 2024 25 psm urgent rectification and leak proofing works to lbmc 6 000 km and 6 500 km general civil work
General rectification works 2024 25 psm urgent rectification and leak proofing works to lbmc 6 000 km and 6 500 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral psm urgent rectification and leak proofing works to lbmc between ch 8 000 km to 8 100 km rectification works general civil work
General psm urgent rectification and leak proofing works to lbmc between ch 8 000 km to 8 100 km rectification works general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24- rectification works to cheekkilode distributory between ch.2.100 and 2.500 km -general civil work
Rectification work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2025-26 rectification works to narayamkulam fb between ch 0/850 km and 1/000 km-general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2025-26&#x0d rectification works to narayamkulam fb&#x0d between ch 0/850 km and 1/000 km-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type