Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Pvip Pvip Urgent Rectification Works To Prevent Leakage Of Kizhakkambalam Branch Canal Including Rectification Works To Ut At Ch 3.850 Km And Damaged Sluice In Kizhakkambalam Md Near Ch 3.900 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Pvip Urgent Rectification Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_606649_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-39/AEE2/PVIP/2023-24/S |
| Tender Fee | 975 |
| EMD | 11005 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perumbavoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 25, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General pvip action plan 2024 25 -urgent rectification works for pring leakage of ut at ch 3 800km and aqueduct outlet transition of kizhakkambalam major distributary general civil work
Urgent&#x0d rectification works for pring leakage of&#x0d ut at ch 3 800km and aqueduct outlet&#x0d transition of kizhakkambalam major&#x0d distributary
Read morePvip-rectification works to pring leakage at ch.1.065 km of pazhanganad md
Rectification of pazhanganad md
Read moreGeneral-pvip-pvip - action plan 2023-24 - urgent rectification works from ch 1 000km to ch 1 250 km right side of kizhakkambalam branch canal due to side slip -general civil work
General-pvip-pvip - action plan 2023-24 - urgent rectification works
Read morePvip-rectification works for pring leakage from ch. 1.200km to ch. 1.350km of edappally branch canal
Civil woks
Read moreGeneral-pvip-mazhuvannoor branch canal-breach-urgent rectification works near ch 6.100-general civil work
Cc 1 2 4 lining is proposed with reinforcement. the provisions given in the estimate are filling with contractors own earth, earth work excavation ,dr pitching of thickness 22.5cm , demolishing cement concrete, cc 1 2 4 for lining, reinforcement, etc
Read moreGeneral-pvip-pvip - action plan 2023-24 - urgent rectification works from ch 1/000km to ch 1/250 km right side of kizhakkambalam branch canal due to side slip -general civil work please refer tender documents
Action plan 2023-24 - urgent rectification works
Read morePvip-2024-25-rectification works to pr leakage of aluva branch canal near ch. 10.2 km
Rectification works in aluva branch canal.
Read moreGeneral-pvip breach-urgent rectification works to valakam branch canal at ch.14900m-general civil work
General-pvip breach-urgent rectification&#x0d works to valakam branch canal at&#x0d ch.14900m-general civil work
Read morePvip-urgent rectification works at mulavoor branch canal at ch 0.950 km for the year 2024
Rectification work
Read morePvip-rectification works for preventing leakage at ch. 500m of maliayakkappady md for the year 2023-24
Rectification work of maliyakkappady md
Read moreof your Industry type