Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Non Plan 202425 Cppmlis Rectification Works To Karupputhuraikkadu Branch Canal Between Chainage Between Ch0391 And Ch0417 And Rectification To Damaged Well General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Non Plan 202425 Cppmlis Rectification Works To Karupputhuraikkadu&Amp#X0d
Branch Canal Between Chainage Between&Amp#X0d
Ch0391 And Ch0417 And Rectification To&Amp#X0d
Damaged Well General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_695147_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/3583/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 785 |
| EMD | 8888 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHITTUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1083510 |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 688 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to damaged structure member using retrofitting mathod and roof treatment at jalipa mil stn under ge (a) barmer
Repairs to damaged structure member using retrofitting mathod and roof treatment at jalipa mil stn under ge (a) barmer
Read moreRepair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Read moreCpp-tms-action plan-2024-25-rectification works to damaged canal portion between ch 0/700km to 0/800km of karukamani distributory of vakkode branch canal
Cpp-tms-action plan-2024-25-rectification works to damaged canal portion between ch 0/700km to 0/800km of karukamani distributory of vakkode branch canal
Read moreCpp-tms-action plan-2023-24-urgent rectification works to the damaged portions of pothady branch canal between ch.3/750km to 3/800km
Urgent rectification works
Read moreCpp-tms- plan- 2023-24- rectification works to damaged canal between ch-1/620 km to 1/670 km and damaged road cross portion at ch-2/440 km of vakkode branch canal
Rectification works
Read moreGeneral urgent rectification of damaged canal in kaithakattuchira lift irrigation reach i chainage 70 00 m 400 00 m) urgent rectification of damaged canal in kaithakattuchira lift irrigation reach i chainage 70.00 400.00 m general civil work
Rectification work
Read moreAction plan 2024-25-pip-rbc-rectification work -puramattom distributory canal between ch150m to 800 m
Rectification of irrigation canal
Read moreCpp-tms- action plan 2023-24-rectification works to the damaged portion of panayur branch canal between ch-1/420 km to 1/450 km
Urgent rectification works
Read moreGeneralnon plan 202425cppmlbcannual maintenance for the year 202425 jungle clearance and silt removal from arampadam branch canal between ch0000km to 5000km general civil work
Generalnon plan 202425cppmlbcannual maintenance for the year 202425 jungle clearance and silt removal from arampadam branch canal between ch0000km to 5000km general civil work
Read moreGeneralnon plan 202425cppmlbcannual maintenance for the year 202425 jungle clearance and silt removal from arampadam branch canal between ch 10050km to 19000kmgeneral civil work
Generalnon plan 202425cppmlbcannual maintenance for the year 202425 jungle clearance and silt removal from arampadam branch canal between ch 10050km to 19000kmgeneral civil work
Read moreof your Industry type