Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ky Ip Acp Plan 2023 24 Rectification Works To Cheekkilode Distributory Between Ch.2.100 And 2.500 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Rectification Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_598283_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/4272/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 29617 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KyIP(O,M) Subdivision, Peruvannamuzhi, PIN - 673 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kyip acp plan 2024-25-rectification of mudappilavil distributory canal between ch.0/900 km and ch.1/300km-general civil work
Kyip acp plan 2024-25-rectification of mudappilavil distributory&#x0d canal between ch.0/900 km and ch.1/300km&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp 2023- 24-kyip acp 2023- 24 rectification works to lbmc between ch. 10.200km- 10.500km -general civil work
Plan work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2024-25- rectification of thiruvallur distributory canal in between ch. 3/500km and 3/600km-general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2024-25- rectification of thiruvallur distributory canal in between ch. 3/500km and 3/600km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2024-25-rectification of nadery distributory canal in between ch.1/500 and 1/700-general civil work
Kyip acp plan 2024-25-rectification of nadery distributory canal in&#x0d between ch.1/500 and 1/700-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip plan 2024-2025-kyip rectification of palery distributory between ch.4.2 km to 4.5 km-general civil work
General-kyip plan 2024-2025-kyip&#x0d rectification of palery distributory between&#x0d ch.4.2 km to 4.5 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp 2023- 24-kyip acp plan 2023-24-rectification works to pillaperuvanna field bothie between ch.0.700km- 1.00km-general civil work
Plan work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp 2023- 24-rectification works to lbmc between ch. 8.000km-8.600km-general civil work
Rectificatiion work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2025-26 rectification works to poonath distributory canal between ch 3/450 km and 3/510 km general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2025-26&#x0d rectification works to poonath distributory&#x0d canal between ch 3/450 km and 3/510 km&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip-acp plan-2025-26-rectification of makkada sub distributory canalbetween ch.2/350km and ch.2/500 km general civil work
General-kyip-acp plan-2025-26-rectification of makkada sub distributory canalbetween ch.2/350km and ch.2/500 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp(np) 2024-25-clearing jungle and desilting of cheekkilode distributory and fbs coming from it- general civil work
General-kyip acp(np) 2024-25-clearing&#x0d jungle and desilting of cheekkilode&#x0d distributory and fbs coming from it-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type