Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Plan Cheramangalam Scheme 2025 26 02 Improvements And Urgent Rectification Work To Ch 11 212 Km Right Outlet Field Boothie Ch 0 800 1 550 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Clearing Grass Demolishing Cc Earth Work Exacavation Cc 1 4 8 Cc 1 3 6 Cc 1 2 4 Cc 1 1 5 3 Centering And Shuttering Reinforcement Earth Filling Plastering Etc
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_787916_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/EST/2865/2025_5_2_1 MP |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cheramangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1296379 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 375 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General _cheramangalam scheme 2023 -24 improvements and urgent rectification work to ch 11 - 212 km right outlet field boothie ch 0 - 000 km to 0 800 km - general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering plastering rcc 1_1 5_3 using&#x0d 20mm nominal size stone aggregate steel&#x0d reinforcement earth filling etc
Read moreGeneral plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 01 improvements and urgent rectification work to 15 field boothie ch 1_700 2 _300 km general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering steel reinforcement filling earth plastering etc
Read moreNira cheramangalam scheme 2023 24 improvements and urgent rectification work to 23 field boothie 1 120 km to 1 400 km
Earth work, centering and shuttering, cement concrete, plastering
Read moreGeneral plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 03 improvements and urgent rectification work to erakulam branch canal ch 1_260 1_400 km ch 0_500 0_550 km general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering reinforcement, filling available earth plastering etc
Read moreGeneral plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 04 improvements and urgent rectification work to main canal ch 13_040 13 _200 km general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering reinforcement filling earth plastering etc
Read moreNira cheramangalam scheme 2023 24 improvements and urgent rectification work to erakulam tail end field boothie 0 625 to tail end
Earth work, cement concrete, rcc, plastering and filling etc
Read moreGeneral plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 07 improvements and urgent rectification work to 16 a branch canal ch 2_390 2_590 km general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 centering and shuttering earth filling plastering etc
Read moreGeneral action plan 2025 26 emergency work urgent rectification work in main canal at ch 9 050 km in 16c field boothie at ch 1 400 km in 26field boothie at ch 0100 km in main canal 13 050 kmand super passage at main canal ch 7 700 km general civil
General action plan 2025 26 emergency work urgent rectification work in main canal at ch 9 050 km in 16c field boothie at ch 1 400 km in 26field boothie at ch 0100 km in main canal 13 050 kmand super passage at main canal ch 7 700 km general civil
Read moreGeneral plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 11 improvements and urgent rectification work tomain canal ch 10_515km to 10_670km .general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering reinforcement filling available earth weep hole plastering etc
Read moreGeneral cheramangalam scheme2023 24improvements and urgent rectification work to main canal ch 10 950 to 11 175 and 11 300 km to 11 420 km general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing earth work ipcc 1 4 8 centering and shuttering pcc 1 3 6 pcc 124 plastering&#x0d offfilling and back
Read moreof your Industry type