Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Cheramangalam Scheme 2023 24 Improvements And Urgent Rectification Work To Ch 11 212 Km Right Outlet Field Boothie Ch 0 000 Km To 0 800 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Clearing Grass Demolishing Cc Earth Work Exacavation Cc 1 4 8 Cc 1 3 6 Cc 1 2 4 Cc 1 1 5 3 Centering And Shuttering Plastering Rcc 1 1 5 3 Using&Amp#X0d
20mm Nominal Size Stone Aggregate Steel&Amp#X0d
Reinforcement Earth Filling Etc
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_658561_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/3749/2023_5_9_8/1CH |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cheramangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1018296 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 02 improvements and urgent rectification work to ch 11_212 km right outlet field boothie ch 0_800 1_550 km general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering reinforcement earth filling plastering etc
Read moreGeneral iip crds rectification of adichily iip crds rectification of adichily branch canal in between ch 0 400 to 0 800 km general civil work
Rectification work of canal
Read moreGeneral kyip cada 2025 26 rectification works to changaroth fb between ch 0 000 and 0 800 km general civil work
General kyip cada 2025 26&#x0d rectification works to changaroth fb between&#x0d ch 0 000 and 0 800 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral action plan 2024 25 kpip am rectification works to mannampetta no 1 distributory between ch 0 800 km and 0 850 km general civil work
General action plan 2024 25 kpip am rectification works to mannampetta no 1 distributory between ch 0 800 km and 0 850 km general civil work
Read moreIip crds 2023 24 rectification works of kallettumkara branch canalbetween ch 0 750 km to 0 800 km
Rectification works
Read moreGeneral action plan 2025 26 emergency work urgent rectification work in main canal at ch 9 050 km in 16c field boothie at ch 1 400 km in 26field boothie at ch 0100 km in main canal 13 050 kmand super passage at main canal ch 7 700 km general civil
General action plan 2025 26 emergency work urgent rectification work in main canal at ch 9 050 km in 16c field boothie at ch 1 400 km in 26field boothie at ch 0100 km in main canal 13 050 kmand super passage at main canal ch 7 700 km general civil
Read moreGeneral _cheramangalam scheme 2023_24 improvements and urgent rectification work to main canal ch 6_060 km to 6_200 km and conducting an investigation survey in anicut general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering plastering etc
Read moreGeneral plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 01 improvements and urgent rectification work to 15 field boothie ch 1_700 2 _300 km general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering steel reinforcement filling earth plastering etc
Read moreAction plan2023 24 rectification works to right side wall of main canal at ch 6 850 km and field channel between ch 0 030 to 0 080 km of 26 field boothie
Ewe, cement concrete, centring,plastering etc
Read moreof your Industry type