Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Plan Cheramangalam Scheme 2025 26 04 Improvements And Urgent Rectification Work To Main Canal Ch 13 040 13 200 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Clearing Grass Demolishing Cc Earth Work Exacavation Cc 1 4 8 Cc 1 3 6 Cc 1 2 4 Cc 1 1 5 3 Centering And Shuttering Reinforcement Filling Earth Plastering Etc
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_787233_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/EST/2865/2025_5_4_3 MP |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 44908 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cheramangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1294566 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 11 improvements and urgent rectification work tomain canal ch 10_515km to 10_670km .general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering reinforcement filling available earth weep hole plastering etc
Read moreGeneral plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 07 improvements and urgent rectification work to 16 a branch canal ch 2_390 2_590 km general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 centering and shuttering earth filling plastering etc
Read moreGeneral plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 03 improvements and urgent rectification work to erakulam branch canal ch 1_260 1_400 km ch 0_500 0_550 km general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering reinforcement, filling available earth plastering etc
Read moreGeneral-plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 06 improvements and urgent rectification work to 16 a branch canal ch 1 600 1 730 km general civil work
General-plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 06 improvements and urgent rectification work to 16 a branch canal ch 1 600 1 730 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral_plan cheramangalam scheme 2024_25_09 improvements and urgent rectification work to main canal ch 5/900 to 6/060 km_general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 _ steel reinforcement centering and shuttering plastering filling etc
Read moreGeneral-cheramangalam scheme -2023-24- improvements and urgent rectification work to sluice shutters to 16a branch canal first reach - general mechanical work
General cheramangalam scheme-2023-24- improvements and urgent rectification work to sluice shutters to 16a branch canal first reach- general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral- plan cheramangalam scheme 2024-25 - improvements and urgent rectification work to canal shutters 16a branch canal 2nd reach, main canal shutter at ch- 5/950, vadakketara branch sluice no.1 - general mechanical work
General- plan cheramangalam scheme 2024-25 - improvements and urgent rectification work to canal shutters 16a branch canal 2nd reach, main canal shutter at ch- 5/950, vadakketara branch sluice no.1 - general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral urgent rectification work to pandanad branch canal near ch 5000m piplbc urgent rectification work to pandanad branch canal near ch 5000m general civil work
Urgent rectification work to&#x0d pandanad branch canal near ch 5000m piplbc&#x0d
Read moreGeneral plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 08 improvements and urgent rectification work to 16a branch canal 1_250 km to 1_360 km general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 centering and shuttering filling earth plastering etc
Read moreGeneral plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 01 improvements and urgent rectification work to 15 field boothie ch 1_700 2 _300 km general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering steel reinforcement filling earth plastering etc
Read moreof your Industry type