Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Plan Cheramangalam Scheme 2025 26 11 Improvements And Urgent Rectification Work To Main Canal Ch 10 515km To 10 670km .General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Clearing Grass Demolishing Cc Earth Work Exacavation Cc 1 4 8 Cc 1 3 6 Cc 1 2 4 Cc 1 1 5 3 Centering And Shuttering Reinforcement Filling Available Earth Weep Hole Plastering Etc
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_787267_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/EST/2865/2025_5_10_9 MP |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 34736 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cheramangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1294649 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 04 improvements and urgent rectification work to main canal ch 13_040 13 _200 km general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering reinforcement filling earth plastering etc
Read moreGeneral plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 07 improvements and urgent rectification work to 16 a branch canal ch 2_390 2_590 km general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 centering and shuttering earth filling plastering etc
Read moreGeneral plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 03 improvements and urgent rectification work to erakulam branch canal ch 1_260 1_400 km ch 0_500 0_550 km general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering reinforcement, filling available earth plastering etc
Read moreGeneral-plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 06 improvements and urgent rectification work to 16 a branch canal ch 1 600 1 730 km general civil work
General-plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 06 improvements and urgent rectification work to 16 a branch canal ch 1 600 1 730 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 08 improvements and urgent rectification work to 16a branch canal 1_250 km to 1_360 km general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 centering and shuttering filling earth plastering etc
Read moreGeneral plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 01 improvements and urgent rectification work to 15 field boothie ch 1_700 2 _300 km general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering steel reinforcement filling earth plastering etc
Read moreGeneral- plan cheramangalam scheme 2024-25 - improvements and urgent rectification work to canal shutters 16a branch canal 2nd reach, main canal shutter at ch- 5/950, vadakketara branch sluice no.1 - general mechanical work
General- plan cheramangalam scheme 2024-25 - improvements and urgent rectification work to canal shutters 16a branch canal 2nd reach, main canal shutter at ch- 5/950, vadakketara branch sluice no.1 - general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 02 improvements and urgent rectification work to ch 11_212 km right outlet field boothie ch 0_800 1_550 km general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering reinforcement earth filling plastering etc
Read moreGeneral_plan cheramangalam scheme 2024_25_09 improvements and urgent rectification work to main canal ch 5/900 to 6/060 km_general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 _ steel reinforcement centering and shuttering plastering filling etc
Read moreGeneral-plan cheramangalam scheme 2025-26-05 improvements and urgent rectification work to main canal ch 3 500 to 3 580 km ch3 000 to 3 050 km general civil work
General-plan cheramangalam&#x0d scheme 2025-26-05 improvements and&#x0d urgent rectification work to main canal ch&#x0d 3 500 to 3 580 km ch3 000 to 3 050 km &#x0d general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type