Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Plan Cheramangalam Scheme 2025 26 01 Improvements And Urgent Rectification Work To 15 Field Boothie Ch 1 700 2 300 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Clearing Grass Demolishing Cc Earth Work Exacavation Cc 1 4 8 Cc 1 3 6 Cc 1 2 4 Cc 1 1 5 3 Centering And Shuttering Steel Reinforcement Filling Earth Plastering Etc
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_786493_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/EST/2865/2025_5_1_1 MP |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cheramangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1293117 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 02 improvements and urgent rectification work to ch 11_212 km right outlet field boothie ch 0_800 1_550 km general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering reinforcement earth filling plastering etc
Read moreNira cheramangalam scheme 2023 24 improvements and urgent rectification work to 23 field boothie 1 120 km to 1 400 km
Earth work, centering and shuttering, cement concrete, plastering
Read moreNira cheramangalam scheme 2023 24 improvements and urgent rectification work to erakulam tail end field boothie 0 625 to tail end
Earth work, cement concrete, rcc, plastering and filling etc
Read moreGeneral plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 11 improvements and urgent rectification work tomain canal ch 10_515km to 10_670km .general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering reinforcement filling available earth weep hole plastering etc
Read moreGeneral _cheramangalam scheme 2023 -24 improvements and urgent rectification work to ch 11 - 212 km right outlet field boothie ch 0 - 000 km to 0 800 km - general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering plastering rcc 1_1 5_3 using&#x0d 20mm nominal size stone aggregate steel&#x0d reinforcement earth filling etc
Read moreGeneral_cheramangalam scheme_2023 24_ improvements and urgent rectification work to kooliyad field boothie 0_450km to 1_030 km_general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering plastering earth filling-back offset&#x0d filling and back side filling rcc 1_1_5_3,&#x0d steel reinforcement etc.
Read moreGeneral plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 04 improvements and urgent rectification work to main canal ch 13_040 13 _200 km general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering reinforcement filling earth plastering etc
Read moreGeneral plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 07 improvements and urgent rectification work to 16 a branch canal ch 2_390 2_590 km general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 centering and shuttering earth filling plastering etc
Read moreGeneral plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 03 improvements and urgent rectification work to erakulam branch canal ch 1_260 1_400 km ch 0_500 0_550 km general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering reinforcement, filling available earth plastering etc
Read moreGeneral-plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 06 improvements and urgent rectification work to 16 a branch canal ch 1 600 1 730 km general civil work
General-plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 06 improvements and urgent rectification work to 16 a branch canal ch 1 600 1 730 km general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type