Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Dhadiyara To Shivnagar (L 2.625 Km.)Rwd/Ee/Deoghar/20/2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Dhadiyara To Shivnagar (L 2.625 Km.)Rwd/Ee/Deoghar/20/2023 24
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_83438_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/EE/DEOGHAR/20/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 6.87 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEOGHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=141173 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 347 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from sarwan-sarath main road to balidih (l-2.330 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/06/2023-24
Construction of road from sarwan-sarath main road to balidih (l-2.330 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/06/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road from dondiya to pannatanr (l-2.650 km.) rwd/ee/deoghar/27/2024-25
Construction of road from dondiya to pannatanr (l-2.650 km.) rwd/ee/deoghar/27/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from tarabad to tengobeda (l-3.100 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/11/2024-25
Construction of road from tarabad to tengobeda (l-3.100 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/11/2024-25&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of road from ratanpur to fatypur (l-1.500 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/53/2024-25
Construction of road from ratanpur to fatypur &#x0d (l-1.500 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/53/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from n.h. road to telariya (l-1.935 km.) rwd/ee/deoghar/28/2024-25
Construction of road from n.h. road to telariya (l-1.935 km.) rwd/ee/deoghar/28/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from p.w.d. road to mishradih (l-1.250 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/25/2024-25
Construction of road from p.w.d. road to mishradih (l-1.250 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/25/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from kushmaha tilha to mohnakanari (l-2.300 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/33/2024-25
Construction of road from kushmaha tilha to mohnakanari (l-2.300 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/33/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from r.e.o. road to birajpur (l-1.750 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/37/2024-25
Construction of road from r.e.o. road to birajpur (l-1.750 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/37/2024-25
Read moreRwd/ee/deoghar/22/2023-24
Construction of road from sangram lodiya main road to malpur mishr jamua (l-2.500 km.)&#x0d rwd/ee/deoghar/22/2023-24
Read moreRwd/ee/deoghar/24/2023-24
Construction of road from ghatghar mohbadia main road to baghapathar (l-1.750 km.)&#x0d rwd/ee/deoghar/24/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type