Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Dondiya To Pannatanr (L 2.650 Km.) Rwd/Ee/Deoghar/27/2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Dondiya To Pannatanr (L 2.650 Km.) Rwd/Ee/Deoghar/27/2024 25
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_92407_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/EE/DEOGHAR/27/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.99 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEOGHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=124580 |
| Start Date | September 07, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 721 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from p.w.d. road to mishradih (l-1.250 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/25/2024-25
Construction of road from p.w.d. road to mishradih (l-1.250 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/25/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from tarabad to tengobeda (l-3.100 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/11/2024-25
Construction of road from tarabad to tengobeda (l-3.100 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/11/2024-25&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of road from ratanpur to fatypur (l-1.500 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/53/2024-25
Construction of road from ratanpur to fatypur &#x0d (l-1.500 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/53/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from n.h. road to telariya (l-1.935 km.) rwd/ee/deoghar/28/2024-25
Construction of road from n.h. road to telariya (l-1.935 km.) rwd/ee/deoghar/28/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from kushmaha tilha to mohnakanari (l-2.300 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/33/2024-25
Construction of road from kushmaha tilha to mohnakanari (l-2.300 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/33/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from r.e.o. road to birajpur (l-1.750 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/37/2024-25
Construction of road from r.e.o. road to birajpur (l-1.750 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/37/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from lakhoriya high school to awalteliyadih (l-2.200 km.) rwd/ee/deoghar/29/2024-25
Construction of road from lakhoriya high school to awalteliyadih (l-2.200 km.) rwd/ee/deoghar/29/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from village jethotad to village tilaiya (l-2.300 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/23/2024-25
Construction of road from village jethotad to village tilaiya (l-2.300 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/23/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from p.w.d. main road to suryabhandh (l-2.900 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/30/2024-25
Construction of road from p.w.d. main road to suryabhandh (l-2.900 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/30/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from r.e.o. road to arandiya via makra (l-3.200 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/26/2024-25
Construction of road from r.e.o. road to arandiya via makra (l-3.200 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/26/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type