Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Sarwan Sarath Main Road To Balidih (L 2.330 Km.)Rwd/Ee/Deoghar/06/2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Sarwan Sarath Main Road To Balidih (L 2.330 Km.)Rwd/Ee/Deoghar/06/2023 24
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_93979_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/EE/DEOGHAR/06/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Deoghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126542 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreConstruction of road from sarwan-sarath main road to balidih (l-2.330 km.)
Construction of road from sarwan-sarath main road to balidih (l-2.330 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from sarwan-sarath main road to laluwadih (l-1.160 km.)
Construction of road from sarwan-sarath main road to laluwadih (l-1.160 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from panchayat bharganwa main road to pindra to ajlatua main road via chanardohri (l-2.330 km.)
Construction of road from panchayat bharganwa main road to pindra to ajlatua main road via chanardohri (l-2.330 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from chakarma main road to dundhaniya chopa more deoghar bhagalpur main road (l-2.900 km.rwd/ee/deoghar/32/2024-25
Construction of road from chakarma main road to dundhaniya chopa more deoghar bhagalpur main road (l-2.900 km.rwd/ee/deoghar/32/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from balidih pradhan tola (l-330.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from balidih pradhan tola (l-330.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from balidih pradhan tola (l-330.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from balidih pradhan tola (l-330.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from balidih pradhan tola (l-330.00m) block-pakuria
Construction of pcc road from balidih pradhan tola (l-330.00m) block-pakuria
Read moreConstruction of road from p.w.d. main road to suryabhandh (l-2.900 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/30/2024-25
Construction of road from p.w.d. main road to suryabhandh (l-2.900 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/30/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road sarath from main road via bajrangbali mandir to p.c.c. road, sabaijor, kumharabandhi, block sarath, district deoghar
Construction of p.c.c. road sarath from main road via bajrangbali mandir to p.c.c. road, sabaijor, kumharabandhi, block sarath, district deoghar
Read moreof your Industry type