Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of 33 Kv Bay Extension For Additional Erection Of 33 Kv Power Transformer Capacity From 1 X8 Mva To 1 X8 Addl 5 Mva At Muthupettai 33 Kv Sub Station In Mannargudi Division Thiruvarur Edc And 5 Mva Pr Transformer From Adambar Ss To Muthupet Ss
|
| Description |
Provision Of 33 Kv Bay Extension For Additional Erection Of 33 Kv Power Transformer Capacity From 1 X8 Mva To 1 X8 Addl 5 Mva At Muthupettai 33 Kv Sub Station In Mannargudi Division Thiruvarur Edc And 5 Mva Pr Transformer From Adambar Ss To Muthupet Ss
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_526512_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-30/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 61500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muthupettai SS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=626925 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 5mva power transformer of 33/11 kv substation khairatiya under edd bansi
Repairing of 5mva power transformer of 33/11 kv substation khairatiya under edd bansi
Read moreRepairing of 5mva power transformer of 33/11 kv substation pathra under edd bansi
Repairing of 5mva power transformer of 33/11 kv substation pathra under edd bansi
Read moreRepairing of 5mva power transformer of 33/11 kv substation itwa tahsil under edd dumariyaganj
Repairing of 5mva power transformer of 33/11 kv substation itwa tahsil under edd dumariyaganj
Read more16/20mva 33/6.9 kv power, 5mva 33/11.5 kv power duty, 2 mva, 6.6/0.433 kv distribution transformers
Read more
of your Industry type