Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Yevta Berala Bhalgaon Kolara Khairav Ambashi Fata Sakharkherada Vadgaon Mali Sultanpur Road Mdr 34 Km 0/00 To 1/500 Tq. Chikhali Dist. Buldhana.
Description
Improvement To Yevta Berala Bhalgaon Kolara Khairav Ambashi Fata Sakharkherada Vadgaon Mali Sultanpur Road Mdr 34 Km 0/00 To 1/500 Tq. Chikhali Dist. Buldhana.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_950425_1
Reference
Number
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 30/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Executive Engineer P.W.Dn. Buldhana
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 05, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 12/10/2023

Expired 1056 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.