Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mdr 133 To Telhara Shelgaon J. Mungsari Khairav Gangalgaon Rohda Joining To Nh 753 A Mdr 131 Km 3/00 To 4/500 And 8/00 To 10/500 Tq. Chikhali Dist. Buldhana.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mdr 133 To Telhara Shelgaon J. Mungsari Khairav Gangalgaon Rohda Joining To Nh 753 A Mdr 131 Km 3/00 To 4/500 And 8/00 To 10/500 Tq. Chikhali Dist. Buldhana.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_922542_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 08/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS CIRCLE AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and widening to mdr-33 to telhara shelgaon jahagir mungsari khairav gangalgaon rohada road joint to nh-753 a mdr 131 km 3/00 to 4/500, 8/00 to 10/500 tq-chikhali dist. buldhana (2nd call)
Improvement and widening to mdr-33 to telhara shelgaon jahagir mungsari khairav gangalgaon rohada road joint to nh-753 a mdr 131 km 3/00 to 4/500, 8/00 to 10/500 tq-chikhali dist. buldhana (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement mdr 13 to rohda gangalgaon aambashi road odr 111 km 0/00 to 1/100 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana
Improvement mdr 13 to rohda gangalgaon aambashi road odr 111 km 0/00 to 1/100 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovements to walchandnagar anthurne shelgaon vyahali kauthali bijwadi road mdr-76 km. 9/500 to 10/00 and 11/500 to 15/00 tal. indapur dist. pune
Improvements to walchandnagar anthurne shelgaon vyahali kauthali bijwadi road mdr-76 km. 9/500 to 10/00 and 11/500 to 15/00 tal. indapur dist. pune
Read moreImprovement to district border to chinchpur bk. shelgaon tandulwadi donja sonari road mdr-2 km. 5/00 to 10/00 (section-shelgaon to tandulwadi), tq. paranda, dist. dharashiv.
Improvement to district border to chinchpur bk. shelgaon tandulwadi donja sonari road mdr-2 km. 5/00 to 10/00 (section- shelgaon to tandulwadi), tq. paranda, dist. dharashiv.
Read moreImprovement to katoda to gangalgaon road vr- 197 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to katoda to gangalgaon road vr- 197 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement to road mdr-178 km 12/00 to 15/00 , mdr-85 km 5/00 to 5/500 and 8/500 to 10/500 tal.daund dist.pune
Improvement to road mdr-178 km 12/00 to 15/00 , mdr-85 km 5/00 to 5/500 and 8/500 to 10/500 tal.daund dist.pune
Read moreimprovement to road in km. 8/00 to 12/500 on khumgaon burti kedar dahiwadi kolasar shelgaon mukund to sh-272 mdr-109 (part shelgaon mukund to sh-222) tq. nandura dist.buldhana
improvement to road in km. 8/00 to 12/500 on khumgaon burti kedar dahiwadi kolasar shelgaon mukund to sh-272 mdr-109 (part shelgaon mukund to sh-222) tq. nandura dist.buldhana
Read moreImprovement to mungsari to makardhawj khandala road vr-212 km 0/00 to 2/500 ta-chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to mungsari to makardhawj khandala road vr-212 km 0/00 to 2/500 ta-chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement to yevta berala bhalgaon kolara khairav ambashi fata sakharkherada vadgaon mali sultanpur road mdr 34 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Improvement to yevta berala bhalgaon kolara khairav ambashi fata sakharkherada vadgaon mali sultanpur road mdr 34 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Read moreAmc to shelgaon najikpangri bharadkheda ujjainpuri hiwara mandeulgaon road, mdr-09, km.15/00 to 30/00, tq.badnapur, dist. jalna.
Amc to shelgaon najikpangri bharadkheda ujjainpuri hiwara mandeulgaon road, mdr-09, km.15/00 to 30/00, tq.badnapur, dist. jalna.
Read moreof your Industry type