Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Yevta Berala Bhalegaon Kolara Khairav Ambashi Fata Sakharkherda Vadgaon Mali Sultanpur Road Mdr 34 Km 20/400 Tq. Chikhali Dist. Buldhana.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Yevta Berala Bhalegaon Kolara Khairav Ambashi Fata Sakharkherda Vadgaon Mali Sultanpur Road Mdr 34 Km 20/400 Tq. Chikhali Dist. Buldhana.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_950425_20 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 30/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 61000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer P.W.Dn. Buldhana. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement district border to yevta berala bhalgaon kolara khairav ambashi sakharkherda vadgaon mali sultanpur road mdr 34 km 7/500 to 13/500 chikhali dist- buldhana
Improvement district border to yevta berala bhalgaon kolara khairav ambashi sakharkherda vadgaon mali sultanpur road mdr 34 km 7/500 to 13/500 chikhali dist- buldhana
Read moreImprovement to yevta berala bhalgaon kolara khairav ambashi fata sakharkherada vadgaon mali sultanpur road mdr 34 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Improvement to yevta berala bhalgaon kolara khairav ambashi fata sakharkherada vadgaon mali sultanpur road mdr 34 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Read moreProviding and fixing seating benches on gp land at isoli, karkhed, kinhi naik, dongargaon, dhotra naik, pimpalkhed, sawarkhed bu., haralkhed, dhanora, ambashi, amkhed, kavthal, katoda, kolara, khairav, ganagalgaon, chandanpur, berala, bhalgaon.....
Providing and fixing seating benches on gp land at isoli, karkhed, kinhi naik, dongargaon, dhotra naik, pimpalkhed, sawarkhed bu., haralkhed, dhanora, ambashi, amkhed, kavthal, katoda, kolara, khairav, ganagalgaon, chandanpur, berala, bhalgaon......
Read moreConstruction of samajik bhavan at chandanpur, yevata and construction of internal cc road at jambhora, khairav, yevta tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Construction of samajik bhavan at chandanpur, yevata and construction of internal cc road at jambhora, khairav, yevta tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Read morePeriodical maintanance and repairs for one years to isrul to dodra pimpri andhera fata mera bu. sakharkherda deulgaon mali road km 0/00 to 35/00 and dhodap peth eklara ambashi mera bu. sawkhed nagare padali shinde kherav takarkhed talegaon dusarbid
Periodical maintanance and repairs for one years to isrul to dodra pimpri andhera fata mera bu. sakharkherda deulgaon mali road km 0/00 to 35/00 and dhodap peth eklara ambashi mera bu. sawkhed nagare padali shinde kherav takarkhed talegaon dusarbid
Read moreof your Industry type