Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Maintanance And Repairs For One Years To Isrul To Dodra Pimpri Andhera Fata Mera Bu. Sakharkherda Deulgaon Mali Road Km 0/00 To 35/00 And Dhodap Peth Eklara Ambashi Mera Bu. Sawkhed Nagare Padali Shinde Kherav Takarkhed Talegaon Dusarbid
|
| Description |
Periodical Maintanance And Repairs For One Years To Isrul To Dodra Pimpri Andhera Fata Mera Bu. Sakharkherda Deulgaon Mali Road Km 0/00 To 35/00 And Dhodap Peth Eklara Ambashi Mera Bu. Sawkhed Nagare Padali Shinde Kherav Takarkhed Talegaon Dusarbid
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_923422_8 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.12/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 41000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS DIVISION BULDHANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.