Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Samajik Bhavan At Chandanpur, Yevata And Construction Of Internal Cc Road At Jambhora, Khairav, Yevta Tq. Chikhali Dist. Buldhana.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Samajik Bhavan At Chandanpur, Yevata And Construction Of Internal Cc Road At Jambhora, Khairav, Yevta Tq. Chikhali Dist. Buldhana.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_955479_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 32/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 36000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer P.W.Dn. Buldhana. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on yevta berala bhalegaon kolara khairav ambashi fata sakharkherda vadgaon mali sultanpur road mdr 34 km 20/400 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Construction of minor bridge on yevta berala bhalegaon kolara khairav ambashi fata sakharkherda vadgaon mali sultanpur road mdr 34 km 20/400 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement district border to yevta berala bhalgaon kolara khairav ambashi sakharkherda vadgaon mali sultanpur road mdr 34 km 7/500 to 13/500 chikhali dist- buldhana
Improvement district border to yevta berala bhalgaon kolara khairav ambashi sakharkherda vadgaon mali sultanpur road mdr 34 km 7/500 to 13/500 chikhali dist- buldhana
Read moreImprovement to yevta berala bhalgaon kolara khairav ambashi fata sakharkherada vadgaon mali sultanpur road mdr 34 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Improvement to yevta berala bhalgaon kolara khairav ambashi fata sakharkherada vadgaon mali sultanpur road mdr 34 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Read moreConstruction of samajik bhavan at pensawangi and construction of internal cc road at patoda and mungsari tq. chikhali dist. buldhana
Construction of samajik bhavan at pensawangi and construction of internal cc road at patoda and mungsari tq. chikhali dist. buldhana
Read moreConstruction of samajic sabhagruha at khairav. tq. chikhali
Construction of samajic sabhagruha at khairav. tq. chikhali
Read moreConstruction of administrative building at chikhali tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Construction of administrative building at chikhali tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Read moreConstruciton of samajik bhavan at kartwadi and construction of matang samaj at kavhala and construction of internal cc road at dalit wasti amdapur tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Construciton of samajik bhavan at kartwadi and construction of matang samaj at kavhala and construction of internal cc road at dalit wasti amdapur tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Read moreConstruction of samajik bhavan near three statue in dalit wasti open space of g.p. at mauza jambhora tq darwha distt yavatmal
Construction of samajik bhavan near three statue in dalit wasti open space of g.p. at mauza jambhora tq darwha distt yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of samajik bhavan near three statue in dalit wasti open space of g.p. at mauza jambhora tq darwha distt yavatmal.
Construction of samajik bhavan near three statue in dalit wasti open space of g.p. at mauza jambhora tq darwha distt yavatmal. second call
Read moreConstruction of samajik bhavan at satgaon, dhamangaon and construction of cc road at jamthi tq. dist. buldhana
Construction of samajik bhavan at satgaon, dhamangaon and construction of cc road at jamthi tq. dist. buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type