Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Samajik Bhavan At Pensawangi And Construction Of Internal Cc Road At Patoda And Mungsari Tq. Chikhali Dist. Buldhana
|
| Description |
Construction Of Samajik Bhavan At Pensawangi And Construction Of Internal Cc Road At Patoda And Mungsari Tq. Chikhali Dist. Buldhana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_955479_6 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 32/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer P.W.Dn. Buldhana. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of samajik bhavan at chandanpur, yevata and construction of internal cc road at jambhora, khairav, yevta tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Construction of samajik bhavan at chandanpur, yevata and construction of internal cc road at jambhora, khairav, yevta tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Read moreConstruciton of samajik bhavan at kartwadi and construction of matang samaj at kavhala and construction of internal cc road at dalit wasti amdapur tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Construciton of samajik bhavan at kartwadi and construction of matang samaj at kavhala and construction of internal cc road at dalit wasti amdapur tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Read moreConstruciton of minor bridge at chikhali khandala m. eklara pensawangi road mdr-29 km 1/800 tq-chikhali dist- buldhana (crf)
Construciton of minor bridge at chikhali khandala m. eklara pensawangi road mdr-29 km 1/800 tq-chikhali dist- buldhana (crf)
Read moreWidening to chikhali khandala m. shelgaon eklara pensawangi road mdr-29 ch 6/00 to 18/00 tq-chikhali dist- buldhana
Widening to chikhali khandala m. shelgaon eklara pensawangi road mdr-29 ch 6/00 to 18/00 tq-chikhali dist- buldhana
Read moreConstruction of administrative building at chikhali tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Construction of administrative building at chikhali tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Read moreConstructing sabhamandap near gajnan maharaj tample at village mungsari ta. chikhali dist. buldhana
Constructing sabhamandap near gajnan maharaj tample at village mungsari ta. chikhali dist. buldhana
Read moreE tender for purchasing e riksha(auto)for gp mungsari ta chikhali dist buldhana
E tender for purchasing e riksha(auto)for gp mungsari ta chikhali dist buldhana
Read moreConstruction of samajik bhavan at satgaon, dhamangaon and construction of cc road at jamthi tq. dist. buldhana
Construction of samajik bhavan at satgaon, dhamangaon and construction of cc road at jamthi tq. dist. buldhana
Read moreConstruction of library building at godhari tq. chikhali dist. buldhana
Construction of library building at godhari tq. chikhali dist. buldhana
Read moreConstruction of mahsul bhavan (administrative building) at buldhana tq. dist. buldhana
Construction of mahsul bhavan (administrative building) at buldhana tq. dist. buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type