Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Nala Bandh At Dhamangaon No 1 Chandol No 1 Bhadgaon No 2 Taluka Buldhana And Ambashi No 2 Taluka Chikhali District Buldhana
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Nala Bandh At Dhamangaon No 1 Chandol No 1 Bhadgaon No 2 Taluka Buldhana And Ambashi No 2 Taluka Chikhali District Buldhana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SSIP_957697_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-06/2023-24 2nd Call |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 59000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DWCO S AND W C DEPT BULDHANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cement nala bandh at dhamangaon no 1 chandol no 1 bhadgaon no 2 taluka buldhana and ambashi no 2 taluka chikhali district buldhana
Construction of cement nala bandh at dhamangaon no 1 chandol no 1 bhadgaon no 2 taluka buldhana and ambashi no 2 taluka chikhali district buldhana
Read moreConstruction of cement nala bandh at telhara no 1 taluka chikhali district buldhana
Construction of cement nala bandh at telhara no 1 taluka chikhali district buldhana
Read moreConstruction of bridge cum gated cement bandhara at chandol no 1 chandol no 2 and dhad no 1 taluka buldhana district buldhana
Construction of bridge cum gated cement bandhara at chandol no 1 chandol no 2 and dhad no 1 taluka buldhana district buldhana
Read moreConstruction of raipur cement nala bandh no 2 taluka buldana district buldhana
Construction of raipur cement nala bandh no 2 taluka buldana district buldhana
Read moreConstruction of cement nalla bandh at pandhardev, tq chikhali, dist. buldhana
As per nit- 06/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of cement nala bandh at maroti peth no 2 taluka mehakar district buldhana
Construction of cement nala bandh at maroti peth no 2 taluka mehakar district buldhana
Read moreConstruction of 50 talathi office in taluka chikhali dist. buldhana.
Construction of 50 talathi office in taluka chikhali dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to paradh dhamangaon dhad sawali chikhali sh 214 km 180/500 to 182/500 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Improvement to paradh dhamangaon dhad sawali chikhali sh 214 km 180/500 to 182/500 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Read moreof your Industry type