Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Nala Bandh At Maroti Peth No 2 Taluka Mehakar District Buldhana
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Nala Bandh At Maroti Peth No 2 Taluka Mehakar District Buldhana
|
| Organisation | CE Small Scale Irrigation (WC) Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UITBH_403073_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-07/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mehkar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2005377 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 551 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and constructioof pipe culvert at sy.no 119,120and others in mavanoor jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and constructioof pipe culvert at sy.no 119,120and others in mavanoor jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Read moreConstruction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreDeepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance at sy.no-227 to 1 and sy.no-40,41 & others of sonna village including constructio of cd at sy.no .63 of sonna village of jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance at sy.no-227 to 1 and sy.no-40,41 & others of sonna village including constructio of cd at sy.no .63 of sonna village of jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding science lab equipments sports equipments computer room and equipments solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at b.m.halli village in gurumitkal taluka yadgir district 2) providing science lab equipments sports equipments computer room and equipments solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at gurumitkal harijanwada school in gurumitkal taluka yadgir district
Providing science lab equipments sports equipments computer room and equipments solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at b.m.halli village in gurumitkal taluka yadgir district 2) providing science lab equipments sports equipments computer room and equipments solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at gurumitkal harijanwada school in gurumitkal taluka yadgir district
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read morePackage no1 yad2414212467 providing sports equipments tlm green and soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at vandurga village in shahapur taluka yadgir district 2 yad2414213440 providing sports equipments tlm child nutrition solar system green and soft board computer room improvements and equipments science lab improvements and equipments laptop to government high school boys at shahapur town of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Package no1 yad2414212467 providing sports equipments tlm green and soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at vandurga village in shahapur taluka yadgir district 2 yad2414213440 providing sports equipments tlm child nutrition solar system green and soft board computer room improvements and equipments science lab improvements and equipments laptop to government high school boys at shahapur town of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Read moreConstruction of raipur cement nala bandh no 2 taluka buldana district buldhana
Construction of raipur cement nala bandh no 2 taluka buldana district buldhana
Read moreConstruction of cement nala bandh at raipur no 3 taluka buldana district buldhana
Construction of cement nala bandh at raipur no 3 taluka buldana district buldhana
Read moreConstruction of cement nala bandh at telhara no 1 taluka chikhali district buldhana
Construction of cement nala bandh at telhara no 1 taluka chikhali district buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type