Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Maintenance To Road A Nagar Baramati Phaltan Baramati Vita Tasgaon Sangli Road Sh 60 Km 270/000 To 282/040
Description
One Year Maintenance To Road A Nagar Baramati Phaltan Baramati Vita Tasgaon Sangli Road Sh 60 Km 270/000 To 282/040
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_928051_10
Reference
Number
E-Tender Notice No. 18 for 2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 46000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer PWD Miraj
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 24, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 07/08/2023

Expired 1120 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.