Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Lingdeo Lahit Ambikhalasa To Nh. 60 Road (Sh 32) Km. 52/000 To 58/000 Tal. Akole, Dist. Ahmednagar
Description
Improvement To Lingdeo Lahit Ambikhalasa To Nh. 60 Road (Sh 32) Km. 52/000 To 58/000 Tal. Akole, Dist. Ahmednagar
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1114611_1
Reference
Number
PWD SGM/ Notice No.34 for 2024-2025-2
Tender Fee 4040
EMD 1.88 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place TAL.Akole
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1946646

Start Date October 12, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 18/10/2024

Expired 682 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.