Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Sh 60 To Bonvat Road Vr 404 Km.0/000 To 1/000 In Tal Miraj, Dist Sangli.
|
| Description |
Improvements To Sh 60 To Bonvat Road Vr 404 Km.0/000 To 1/000 In Tal Miraj, Dist Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_926152_47 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 17 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 39000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P W Circle Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Improvements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Read moreImprovements to road from belanki vikasnagar road vr-288 km 0/000 to 1/000 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to road from belanki vikasnagar road vr-288 km 0/000 to 1/000 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements to belanki santoshwadi road vr-245 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to belanki santoshwadi road vr-245 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements to soni tanang road odr-134 km.5/000 to 6/000 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to soni tanang road odr-134 km.5/000 to 6/000 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements to sub registrar office at rajwada, sangli. tal. miraj. dist. sangli.
Improvements to sub registrar office at rajwada, sangli. tal. miraj. dist. sangli.
Read moreImprovements to road peth sangli miraj mhaisal road sh-152 km.45/300 to 47/100 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli (section- pushparaj chowk to vishrambag)
Improvements to road peth sangli miraj mhaisal road sh-152 km.45/300 to 47/100 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli (section- pushparaj chowk to vishrambag)
Read moreImprovement to sh-153 to erandoli patil mahakar vasti road vr-60 in miraj taluka of sangli district.
Improvement to sh-153 to erandoli patil mahakar vasti road vr-60 in miraj taluka of sangli district.
Read moreImprovements to peth sangli miraj mhaishal upto state border road sh-152 km.47/100 to 49/950 in tal miraj, dist sangli. (sect- vishrambag to honda showroom)
Improvements to peth sangli miraj mhaishal upto state border road sh-152 km.47/100 to 49/950 in tal miraj, dist sangli. (sect- vishrambag to honda showroom)
Read moreImprovements to road from mhaisal to kutwad road vr-407 km.0/00 to 1/00 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to road from mhaisal to kutwad road vr-407 km.0/00 to 1/00 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements to road from bedag to lokur road vr-213 km.0/00 to 1/00 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to road from bedag to lokur road vr-213 km.0/00 to 1/00 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type