Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2023 24 14 Th M Ile Thumbipara Road Maintanance In Ward 5 Of Adimali Gp 97/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594455_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/21149/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADIMALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 14th mile pallippadi road maintanance in ward 5 of adimali gp-95/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 14th mile pallippadi road maintanance in ward 5 of adimali gp-95/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 vivekanada road maintanance in ward 11 of adimali gp- 129/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 vivekanada road maintanance in ward 11 of adimali gp- 129/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 14th mile babypady road mainthanance in ward 5 of adimali gp-100/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 14th mile babypady road mainthanance in ward 5 of adimali gp-100/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 ozhuvathadam kambiline road maintanance in ward 2 of adimali gp-77/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 ozhuvathadam kambiline road maintanance in ward 2 of adimali gp-77/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 deviyar muck road maintanance in ward 19 of adimali gp-173/2023-24-
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 deviyar muck road maintanance in ward 19 of adimali gp-173/2023-24-
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 adimali thalamali road in ward 8 of adimali - 112/2023-24-
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 adimali thalamali road in ward 8 of adimali - 112/2023-24-
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 kadaplavu machiplavu kudi road maintanance in ward 6 of adimali gp-102/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 kadaplavu machiplavu kudi road maintanance in ward 6 of adimali gp-102/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 14th mile 4 cent colony road maintenance in ward 18 of adimali gp-171/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 14th mile 4&#x0d cent colony road maintenance in ward 18 of&#x0d adimali gp-171/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 vaikkalamkandam road maintanance in ward 5 of adimali gp-93/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 vaikkalamkandam road maintanance in ward 5 of adimali gp-93/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type