Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2023 24 Village Road Maintanance In Ward 7 Of Adimali Gp 107/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593730_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/20065/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADIMALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 vaikkalamkandam road maintanance in ward 5 of adimali gp-93/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 vaikkalamkandam road maintanance in ward 5 of adimali gp-93/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 kalathippady road maintanance in ward 19 of adimali gp-174/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 kalathippady road maintanance in ward 19 of adimali gp-174/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 parekkattu road maintanance in ward 5 of adimali gp- 98/2023-24-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 pettimudy community hall maintanance in ward 9 of adimali gp-120/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 pettimudy community hall maintanance in ward 9 of adimali gp-120/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 thumbippara community hall maintanance in ward 5 of adimali gp-99/2023-24 -general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 thumbippara community hall maintanance in ward 5 of adimali gp-99/2023-24 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 priyadarshinicolony hillspady road maintanance in ward 12 of adimali gp- 133/2023-24-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 parishakallu kottoorpadi schoolpadi road maintanance in ward 2 of adimali gp-80/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 parishakallu kottoorpadi schoolpadi road maintanance in ward 2 of adimali gp-80/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 200 acre kaithachal road maintanance in ward 13 of adimali gp -145/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 200 acre kaithachal road maintanance in ward 13 of adimali gp -145/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 kadaplavu machiplavu kudi road maintanance in ward 6 of adimali gp-102/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 kadaplavu machiplavu kudi road maintanance in ward 6 of adimali gp-102/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type