Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2023 24 Kalathippady Road Maintanance In Ward 19 Of Adimali Gp 174/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2023 24
Kalathippady Road Maintanance In Ward 19 Of
Adimali Gp 174/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594905_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/21834/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o Assistant Engineer, LID EW Section, Adimali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 vaikkalamkandam road maintanance in ward 5 of adimali gp-93/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 vaikkalamkandam road maintanance in ward 5 of adimali gp-93/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 village road maintanance in ward 7 of adimali gp- 107/2023-24-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 parekkattu road maintanance in ward 5 of adimali gp- 98/2023-24-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 kalathipady road-in ward 19 of adimali gp-181/2023-24- general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 kalathipady road-in ward 19 of adimali gp-181/2023-24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 deviyar muck road maintanance in ward 19 of adimali gp-173/2023-24-
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 deviyar muck road maintanance in ward 19 of adimali gp-173/2023-24-
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 pettimudy community hall maintanance in ward 9 of adimali gp-120/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 pettimudy community hall maintanance in ward 9 of adimali gp-120/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 thumbippara community hall maintanance in ward 5 of adimali gp-99/2023-24 -general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 thumbippara community hall maintanance in ward 5 of adimali gp-99/2023-24 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 priyadarshinicolony hillspady road maintanance in ward 12 of adimali gp- 133/2023-24-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 pathirappilly road maintenance in ward 19 of adimali gp- 176/2023-24-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 parishakallu kottoorpadi schoolpadi road maintanance in ward 2 of adimali gp-80/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 parishakallu kottoorpadi schoolpadi road maintanance in ward 2 of adimali gp-80/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type